Skip to content
Restaurant hero photo

Romagna Mia

Italian Pizza Opens 11:30

Romagna Mia is a Italian, Pizza place in Augsburg, currently closed.

Claim this business

Waldstraße 13, Augsburg

Hours
Mon 11:30–23:00
Tue 11:30–23:00
Wed 11:30–23:00
Thu 11:30–23:00
Fri 11:30–23:00
Sat 11:30–23:00
Sun 11:30–23:00
Map
Frequently asked
Is Romagna Mia open now?

No, Romagna Mia is currently closed. Opens 11:30.

Does Romagna Mia offer catering?

Romagna Mia hasn't listed catering as an option.

What cuisine does Romagna Mia serve?

Romagna Mia serves Italian, Pizza.

Reviews

Plateship verifies the reviewer’s email address, but does not verify that a visit or purchase took place. Reviews are published regardless of rating unless they violate the Terms of use or applicable law.

Log in to leave a review. Business login