Skip to content
Restaurant hero photo

Ben Caffè

Coffee Shop Opens Sat 07:30

Ben Caffè is a Coffee Shop place in Firenze, currently closed.

Claim this business

Via Santa Margherita 2, Firenze

Hours
Mon 07:30–14:30
Tue 07:30–14:30
Wed 07:30–14:30
Thu 07:30–14:30
Fri 07:30–14:30
Sat 07:30–14:30
Sun 07:30–14:30
Contact
Map
Frequently asked
Is Ben Caffè open now?

No, Ben Caffè is currently closed. Opens Sat 07:30.

Does Ben Caffè offer catering?

Ben Caffè hasn't listed catering as an option.

What cuisine does Ben Caffè serve?

Ben Caffè serves Coffee Shop.

Reviews

Plateship verifies the reviewer’s email address, but does not verify that a visit or purchase took place. Reviews are published regardless of rating unless they violate the Terms of use or applicable law.

Log in to leave a review. Business login